Skip to main content

Search Results

New Search

Fall 2015: Bryn Mawr

Registration-IDCourse NameInstructorMiscDays and TimesLocation
ACSKB001001Understanding the Student MindHeiser, RachelClass Nbr: 2389 TTh 05:10pm-06:30pm
ACSKB001001Understanding the Student MindHeiser, RachelClass Nbr: 2514 TTh 05:10pm-06:00pm
DAL212A
ACSKB001001Understanding the Student MindHeiser, RachelClass Nbr: 2587 TTh 05:10pm-06:00pm
ACSKB002001POSSE MeetingCurl, Heather D.Class Nbr: 2685 Th 06:00pm-08:00pm
ACSKB004001The Mellon Mays Fellows Class Nbr: 2688 W 05:30pm-07:00pm
ANTHB101001Introduction to AnthropologyBarrier, Casey R
Seselj, Maja
Class Nbr: 1077 TTh 09:55am-11:15am
DAL300
ANTHB101001Intro Anthropology: Bio & ArchSeselj, MajaClass Nbr: 1896 IP;SI;TTh 09:55am-11:15am
ANTHB101001Introduction to AnthropologyBarrier, Casey R
VanSickle, Caroline
Class Nbr: 1414 SI;TTh 09:55am-11:15am
ANTHB10100AIntroduction to AnthropologySeselj, MajaClass Nbr: 1078 T 11:25am-12:45pm
DAL315
ANTHB10100AIntro Anthropology: Bio & ArchVanSickle, CarolineClass Nbr: 2396 SI;T 11:25am-12:45pm
ANTHB10100AIntroduction to AnthropologyVanSickle, Caroline
Barrier, Casey R
Class Nbr: 1415 SI;T 11:25am-12:45pm
ANTHB10100BIntroduction to AnthropologySeselj, MajaClass Nbr: 1079 T 04:10pm-05:30pm
DAL315
ANTHB10100BIntro Anthropology: Bio & ArchVanSickle, CarolineClass Nbr: 2397 SI;T 04:10pm-05:30pm
ANTHB10100BIntroduction to AnthropologyVanSickle, Caroline
Barrier, Casey R
Class Nbr: 1416 SI;T 04:10pm-05:30pm
ANTHB10100CIntroduction to AnthropologySeselj, MajaClass Nbr: 1080 W 01:10pm-02:30pm
DAL315
ANTHB10100CIntro Anthropology: Bio & ArchVanSickle, CarolineClass Nbr: 2398 SI;W 01:10pm-02:30pm
ANTHB10100CIntroduction to AnthropologyVanSickle, Caroline
Barrier, Casey R
Class Nbr: 1417 SI;W 01:10pm-02:30pm
ANTHB10100DIntroduction to AnthropologySeselj, MajaClass Nbr: 1081 W 02:40pm-04:00pm
DAL315
ANTHB10100DIntro Anthropology: Bio & ArchVanSickle, CarolineClass Nbr: 2399 SI;W 02:40pm-04:00pm
ANTHB10100DIntroduction to AnthropologyVanSickle, Caroline
Barrier, Casey R
Class Nbr: 1418 SI;W 02:40pm-04:00pm
ANTHB10100ZIntroduction to AnthropologyVanSickle, Caroline
Barrier, Casey R
Class Nbr: 2183 SI;
ANTHB102001Intro to Cultural AnthropologyPashigian, MelissaClass Nbr: 1837 CC;MW 01:10pm-02:30pm
DAL300
ANTHB102001Intro to Cultural AnthropologyPashigian, MelissaClass Nbr: 1837 CC;MW 01:10pm-02:30pm
DAL300
ANTHB102001Intro to Cultural AnthropologyPashigian, MelissaClass Nbr: 1837 CC;MW 01:10pm-02:30pm
DAL300
ANTHB102001Intro to Cultural AnthropologyPashigian, MelissaClass Nbr: 1837 CC;MW 01:10pm-02:30pm
DAL300

Fall 2018: Bryn Mawr

Registration-IDCourse NameInstructorMiscDays and TimesLocation
ACSKB002001POSSE MeetingHeiser, RachelClass Nbr: 2967 M 04:00pm-05:50pm
ACSKB004001The Mellon Mays Fellows Class Nbr: 2765 W 05:30pm-07:00pm
ACSKB004002The Mellon Mays FellowsHeiser, RachelClass Nbr: 2948 M 04:00pm-06:30pm
ANTHB101001Intro Anthropology: Bio & ArchSeselj, Maja
Barrier, Casey R.
Class Nbr: 1151 IP;SI;TTh 12:55pm-02:15pm
ANTHB10100AIntro Anthropology: Bio & ArchSeselj, Maja
Barrier, Casey R.
Class Nbr: 1152 IP;SI;T 11:25am-12:45pm
ANTHB10100BIntro Anthropology: Bio & ArchSeselj, Maja
Barrier, Casey R.
Class Nbr: 1153 IP;SI;T 04:10pm-05:30pm
ANTHB10100CIntro Anthropology: Bio & ArchSeselj, Maja
Barrier, Casey R.
Class Nbr: 1154 IP;SI;W 01:10pm-02:30pm
ANTHB10100DIntro Anthropology: Bio & ArchSeselj, Maja
Barrier, Casey R.
Class Nbr: 1155 IP;SI;W 02:40pm-04:00pm

Fall 2019: Bryn Mawr

Registration-IDCourse NameInstructorMiscDays and TimesLocation
ANTHB101001Intro Anthropology: Bio & ArchSeselj, Maja
Barrier, Casey R.
Class Nbr: 1218 IP;SI;TTh 12:55pm-02:15pm
DAL300
ANTHB101002Intro Anthropology: Bio & ArchBarrier, Casey R.
Seselj, Maja
Class Nbr: 2606 IP;SI;TTh 02:25pm-03:45pm
DAL300
ANTHB10100AIntro Anthropology: Bio & ArchWolff Mitchell, PaulClass Nbr: 1219 IP;SI;T 11:25am-12:45pm
DAL315
ANTHB10100BIntro Anthropology: Bio & ArchWolff Mitchell, PaulClass Nbr: 1220 IP;SI;T 04:10pm-05:30pm
DAL315
ANTHB10100CIntro Anthropology: Bio & ArchWolff Mitchell, PaulClass Nbr: 1221 IP;SI;W 01:10pm-02:30pm
DAL315
ANTHB10100DIntro Anthropology: Bio & ArchWolff Mitchell, PaulClass Nbr: 1222 IP;SI;W 02:40pm-04:00pm
DAL315
ANTHB102001Intro to Cultural AnthropologyPashigian, MelissaClass Nbr: 1223 CC;TTh 09:55am-11:15am
DAL300
ANTHB102001Intro to Cultural AnthropologyPashigian, MelissaClass Nbr: 1223 CC;TTh 09:55am-11:15am
DAL300
ANTHB102001Intro to Cultural AnthropologyPashigian, MelissaClass Nbr: 1223 CC;TTh 09:55am-11:15am
DAL300
ANTHB102001Intro to Cultural AnthropologyPashigian, MelissaClass Nbr: 1223 CC;TTh 09:55am-11:15am
DAL300

Spring 2019: Bryn Mawr

Registration-IDCourse NameInstructorMiscDays and TimesLocation
ANTHB102001Intro to Cultural AnthropologyPashigian, MelissaClass Nbr: 1109 CC;MW 01:10pm-02:30pm
DAL300
ANTHB102001Intro to Cultural AnthropologyPashigian, MelissaClass Nbr: 1109 CC;MW 01:10pm-02:30pm
DAL300
ANTHB102001Intro to Cultural AnthropologyPashigian, MelissaClass Nbr: 1109 CC;MW 01:10pm-02:30pm
DAL300
ANTHB102001Intro to Cultural AnthropologyPashigian, MelissaClass Nbr: 1109 CC;MW 01:10pm-02:30pm
DAL300

Spring 2020: Bryn Mawr

Registration-IDCourse NameInstructorMiscDays and TimesLocation
ANTHB102001Intro to Cultural AnthropologyFioratta, SusannaClass Nbr: 1199 CC;TTh 12:55pm-02:15pm
ANTHB102001Intro to Cultural AnthropologyFioratta, SusannaClass Nbr: 1199 CC;TTh 12:55pm-02:15pm
ANTHB102001Intro to Cultural AnthropologyFioratta, SusannaClass Nbr: 1199 CC;TTh 12:55pm-02:15pm
New Search

Listed 1 to 50 of 19216

Pagination